Consent to the processing of personal data

the User making the request, adopt this Consent to the processing of personal data (hereinafter-the Agreement). Acting freely, of their own free will and in their interest, as well as Reaffirming its capacity, the User consents to the processing of personal data with the following conditions:

    This Consent is given to the processing of personal data without using automation tools and their use. the

  1. permission is given for processing the following personal data: Personal data that is not special or biometric: contact telephone numbers; email address; place of employment and position held; user data (location; type and OS version; the type and version of Browser; the type of device and resolution of its screen; the source whence came the website the user; with a website or which ads; language OS and Browser, which pages are open and what buttons the user clicks; ip address.
  2. the
  3. Personal data are not publicly available.
  4. the purpose of the processing of personal data: processing of incoming requests individuals to provide counseling; intelligence actions individuals web site and operation of the web site; an advertising and newsletters. the

  5. the Basis for the processing of personal data is article 24 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation; article 6 of Federal law No. 152-FZ “personal data”; this consent to the processing of personal data
  6. the
  7. In the course of processing personal data will be carried out the following steps: collecting; recording; systematization; accumulation; retention; clarification (updating, change); retrieval; use; transfer (distribution, granting, access); blocking; removal; destruction.
  8. the
  9. Personal data shall be processed to unsubscribe individuals from advertising and newsletters. Also, the processing of personal data may be terminated at the request of the data subject. Storage of personal data recorded on paper is carried out according to Federalnewsradio No. 125-FZ “On archives in the Russian Federation” and other regulatory legal acts in the field of archiving and archival storage.
  10. the
  11. Consent may be withdrawn by the personal data subject or his representative by sending a written request to the address listed on the home page of this site.
  12. the
  13. In case of revocation the personal data subject or his representative consent to the processing of personal data, the website owners may proceed with the processing of personal data without the consent of the data subject if there are grounds specified in clauses 2-11 of part 1 of article 6, paragraph 2 of article 10 and paragraph 2 of article 11 of Federal law No. 152-FZ “personal data” from 27.07.2006 g.
  14. this consent is valid at all times until the termination of personal data processing specified in clause 7 and clause 8 of this Agreement.